Altın Fiyatları

GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

24.10.2026 19:00:00
Altın Alış Satış Değişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6383.956384.76-0.62%
GUMUSGümüş Gram86.0886.16-1.20%
Ons AltınONS Altın 00-0.71%
Has AltınHas Altın6352.036352.84-0.62%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10322.2210560.44-0.55%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın20579.9321120.88-0.55%
TAMALTINTam Altın41288.8842112.58-0.55%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altın42823.0043484.00-0.48%
ATAALTINAta Altın42579.1643662.74-0.55%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3677.293681.62-0.55%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın4709.514715.06-0.55%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Altın5883.675890.59-0.55%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın103222.21104893.92-0.55%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın209024.97213146.50-0.55%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın103222.21105604.40-0.55%
RESATALTINReşat Altın42579.1643662.74-0.55%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın42579.1643662.74-0.55%